Excursion committee archive
Lugus Company Tour Committee 2021-2022
Stan van der Enden (2020) | Chairman |
Jesper Fischer (2020) | Acquisition |
Enrico Portella (2020) | Acquisition |
Tom Rozema (2019) | Public Relations |
Allard Sikkens (2020) | Treasurer |
Zoraiz Ali Syed (2020) | Secretary |
Lugus Company Tour Committee 2020 - 2021
Lucia Bartesaghi (2019) | Treasurer |
Elmar Hindri van Belkum (2019) | Chairman |
Thijs Bet (2019) | Acquisition |
Myriam Kammüller Pont (2019) | Secretary |
Lugus Company Tour Committee 2019-2020
Jaimy-Lee Buiting (2018) | Secretary |
Ivar Hesse (2018) | Treasurer |
Ynze Oegema (2018) | Chairman |
Bas van der Velde (2018) | Acquisition |
Thiadmar van der Wal (2018) | Acquisition |
Lugus Company Tour Committee 2018-2019
Mohamed H. Ahmed (2017) | Acquisition |
Aya Hamed (2017) | Acquisition |
Geeske Ridder (2017) | Secretary |
Eveline Sahni (2017) | Acquisition |
Maik Scheltinga (2016) | Treasurer |
Lars Wiersma (2017) | Chairman |
Lugus Company Tour Committee 2017-2018
Nout Franke (2015) | Chairman |
Jos Groendijk (2016) | General member |
Emma Langeveld (2016) | General member |
Roel Steggink (2016) | Treasurer |
Ruben Benjamin Zonjee (2016) | Secretary |
Lugus Company Tour Committee 2016-2017
Kevin Biguet (2015) | General Member |
Marise Costanzo (2015) | General Member |
Roel Jacobs (2014) | Treasurer |
Ricky Kho (2015) | General member |
Maaike Odijk (2015) | Chairman |
Excursion 2015-2016
Monique Damveld (2013) | Chairman |
Ids Dijkstra (2014) | Acquisition |
Kyra Haakman (2014) | Acquisition |
Casper Röling (2013) | Treasurer |
Teus van der Zwaag (2014) | Acquisition |
Excursion 2014-2015
Paulien Beek (2012) | Chairwoman |
Anne Peters (2013) | General member |
Rolf van der Plas (2011) | Treasurer |
Wouter Simons (2013) | General member |
Excursion 2013-2014
Rutger Prins (2011) | Algemeen lid |
Oscar Strack van Schijndel (2012) | Algemeen lid |
Ruben Regner Tel (2012) | Voorzitter |
Richard Verwoerd (2012) | Algemeen lid |
Stijn Vreriks (2012) | Algemeen lid |
Excursion 2012-2013
Paul Andela (2010) | Algemeen lid |
Emile Cornelissen (2010) | Voorzitter |
Lucas van der Veen (2010) | Algemeen lid |
Joris van de Wetering (2010) | Algemeen lid |
Excursion 2011-2012
Tim de Bakker (2010) | Penningmeester |
Daniel Kalmann (2008) | Voorzitter |
Laura Mak (2010) | Algemeen lid |
Dora Verbree (2010) | Algemeen lid |
Excursion 2010-2011
Paulien Dam (2008) | Algemeen lid |
Nadia Gresnigt (2007) | Algemeen lid |
Jaimy Louwaars (2009) | Algemeen lid |
Ryanke Pars (2007) | Voorzitter |
Excursion 2009-2010
Jan Buddingh (2006) | Algemeen lid |
Nienke Looijenga (2009) | Algemeen lid |
Age Witteveen (2007) | Algemeen lid |
Bosse Zwerink (2006) | Voorzitter |
Excursion 2008-2009
Stef van Grieken (2004) | Algemeen lid |
Woodrow Rullmann (2008) | Algemeen lid |
Denise Tijsterman (2008) | Voorzitter |
Maarten van der Vegte (2007) | Algemeen lid |
Excursion 2007-2008
Erik Doesburg (2007) | Algemeen lid |
Tim Hoogerwerf (2007) | Voorzitter |
Ramon Zeilstra (2005) | Algemeen lid |