Association

Partners: Shell KPMG EY Tata Steel
Partners: Tebodin Deloitte Essity Alliander
Partners: Ardagh Group FrieslandCampina Grolsch Royal Wagenborg
Partners: Heineken ERIKS Belsimpel Quatronic
Partners: Nouryon ORMIT Philips Cadmatic

Introduction committee archive

Introduction Committee 2017-2018

Joris Molijn (2017) Chairman
Irene Lulofs (2017) Secretary
Marleen Sissing (2017) Treasurer
Folkert Post (2017) General member
Christopher De Bruijn (2017) General member


Introduction Committee 2016-2017

Tjarko Neerken (2016) Chairman
Manal El Ajjaj (2016) Secretary
Florien Martha Verwijs (2016) Treasurer
Iwan Huisman (2016) General member
Hidde Hofland (2016) General member

Introduction Committee 2015-2016

Lars Uijt de boogaardt (2015) Chairman
Demi Martherus (2015) Treasurer
Lieke de Groot (2015) General Member
Bas Lindeboom (2015) General Member
Sophie van Buiten (2015) General Member

Introduction Committee 2014-2015

Erwin Nieuwlaar (2014) Chairman
Jesper Neeleman (2014) Treasurer
Annebel ten Broeke (2014) General member
Mirte Huisman (2014) General member
Coen van den Hoek (2014) General member

Introduction Committee 2013-2014

Remy den Boer (2013) Chairman
Vester Knevelbaard (2013) Treasurer
Gaudi van den Boom (2013) General member
Gerard Telkamp (2013) General member
Emma Gort (2013) General member

Introduction Committee 2012-2013

Jochem van Dam (2012) Voorzitter
Bram Klein Kranenbarg (2012) Penningmeester
Peter Karrenbelt (2012) Algemeen lid
Marit de Vries (2012) Algemeen lid
Dennie Kleijweg (2012) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2011-2012

Christa van der Veen (2011) Voorzitter
Daan Bouwknegt (2009) Algemeen Lid
Sjoerd Mulder (2011) Algemeen Lid
Ellen de Ruiter (2011) Algemeen Lid
Herman van der Laan (2011) Algemeen Lid

Introduction Committee 2010-2011

Martin Traa (2010) Voorzitter
Iris van Sommeren (2010) Algemeen lid
Nick Stoffelsma (2010) Algemeen lid
Beerd-Dries Volkers (2010) Algemeen lid
Leonie Zant (2010) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2009-2010

Daniel Kalmann (2008) Voorzitter
Susan Smith (2009) Algemeen lid
Menno de Jong (2009) Algemeen lid
Jan Vaartjes (2009) Algemeen lid
Nicholas van der Kruk (2009) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2008-2009

Lieuwe Cnossen (2008) Voorzitter
Tim Stoffelsma (2008) Algemeen lid
Laurianne Steenkamer (2008) Algemeen lid
Diederik Jan Lemkes (2008) Algemeen lid
Hans Houtsma (2008) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2007-2008

Age Witteveen (2007) Voorzitter
Sander Scholten (2007) Algemeen lid
Ryanke Pars (2007) Algemeen lid
Maarten van der Vegte (2007) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2006-2007

Sebastian Tijsma (2006) Voorzitter
Jan Wijma (2006) Algemeen lid
Jarno Pons (2006) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2005-2006

Lennart Rommens (2005) Voorzitter
Marten Poolman (2005) Algemeen lid
Sander Markus (2005) Algemeen lid
Arjen Lammers (2005) Algemeen lid

Introduction Committee 2004-2005

Otte Veltman (2003) Voorzitter
Enver Kaplan (2004) Algemeen lid
Warner Prins (2005) Algemeen lid
Henryk Reurich (2002) Adviserend lid

Introduction Committee 2003-2004

Pieter van der Velde (2002) Voorzitter
Bart Rietveld (2002) Penningmeester
Daan Schrijver (2003) Algemeen lid
Joris van Niel (2003) Algemeen lid
Justin van Loon (2003) Algemeen lid
Henryk Reurich (2002) Algemeen lid